Kendrick Lamar - Studio Discography [2011 - 2016] [320Kbps] [Pirate Shovon]

seeders: 76
leechers: 47
updated:
Added by PirateShovon45.34K in Music > Mp3
Torrent verified. Downloaded 4,731 times.

Kendrick Lamar - Studio Discography [2011 - 2016] [320Kbps] [Pirate Shovon] (Size: 2.17 GB)
  Kendrick Lamar.jpg 1.7 MB
  Like Us For Latest Music Updates.url 126 bytes
  Uploaded by [Pirate Shovon].txt 10 bytes
  Albums
  Albums (Mixed)
  EPs
  Mixtapes
  Singles
  Songs & Other

Description

Kendrick Lamar - Studio Discography [2011 - 2016] [320Kbps]


image


Background information

Birth name: Kendrick Lamar Duckworth
Also Known As: K-Dot
Born: June 17, 1987, Compton, California, U.S.
Genres: Hip hop West Coast hip hop[1]
Occupation(s): Rapper, Songwriter
Years active: 2003–present

Labels: Top Dawg, Aftermath, Interscope (current), Konkrete Jungle (former)

Associated acts: Black Hippy Anna Wise Ash Riser Bilal Dr. Dre J. Cole Terrace Martin Thundercat




Website

kendricklamar.com

Sharing Widget


Download torrent
2.17 GB
seeders:92
leechers:50
Kendrick Lamar - Studio Discography [2011 - 2016] [320Kbps] [Pirate Shovon]



To share this torrent use the code below and insert it into comments, status messages, forum posts or your signature.

Torrent: Kendrick Lamar - Studio Disc...6] [320Kbps] [Pirate Shovon]

Trackers

tracker name
udp://tracker.openbittorrent.com:80/announce
udp://tracker.coppersurfer.tk:6969/announce
http://tracker.aletorrenty.pl:2710/announce
udp://glotorrents.pw:6969/announce
http://mgtracker.org:2710/announce
http://thetracker.org/announce
http://tracker.mg64.net:6881/announce
udp://tracker.opentrackr.org:1337/announce
udp://zer0day.ch:1337/announce
µTorrent compatible trackers list

Locations

name
KickassTorrents
Torrent hash: 8E54EE23657BAA015EF0C1D432825F0D681837BF

All Comments

audio
10/10
please, leave only comments related to that torrent
Sign In

good torrent thanks
Wish this had 'Look Out The Detox' one of his best bangers
audio: 10
Great & Thank You
audio: 10
I knew my boy was hot but I didn't pay as much attention to what he done all put out. I'm hooked as a buying fan!!!
Show More All

User Opinions

Sizzler25.78K, divad_sirhc82775, ReaFuzz1418, Mr1Love445, mustafasade284, Helen Wait226, freaky1108, elburner3662, Mileczka_35, Ahmetslm30 ... And 145 more
sen0rxol01310, PuppetMasterK134, muka1285
Report a bug Open chat